Inscription - Raid Colombie

 

 

1ère session du 19 au 30 juin 2018

 

 18-toufik-nait-saada-coureur-vietnam

Toufik

Nait Saada

Course

 

nait-sadaa-rosa

 Rosa

Nait Saada

Course

 

Michel Desternes

 Michel

Desternes

Marche

 

 

Marc Zoelle

Marc 

Zoelle 

Course

 

 

gilles-tissot-pisteur

Gilles

Tissot

Course

 

 

 

7-catherine-tissot-c

Catherine

Tissot

Course

 

 

 

6-alain-tissot-c

Alain

Tissot

Course

 

 

 

chouzy-rene

 René

Chouzy

Course

 

 

BOUST MURIEL

 Muriel

Boust

Course

214

 Pierre

Péghère

Course

 

 

daniele

 Danièle

Dubois

Course

 

 

 

 

 

dominique

 Dominique

Bordet

Course

 

 

 

 

6-martine-joubert-m

Martine

Joubert

Marche

 

 

 

 

 

gilbert Drouhard

Gilbert

Drouhard

Course

 

 

 

vincent valentin

Vincent

Valentin

Course 

 

 

 

 

yannick martini

 Jannick

Martiny

Course

 

12-catherine-dubois-c

 Kilou

Dubois

Course

 

 

 

 

 

CHRISTIAN DUBOIS

Christian

Dubois

Course 

 

 

 

 

Andrà Jacques Laloo

 Jacques

Laloo

Course

16-chantal-rousseau-c

Chantal

Rousseau

Course 

 

 

 

15-alain-rousseau-c

Alain

Rousseau

Course

 

 

 

 

 

Christian Médina

Christian

Médina

Course

 

 

 

 

 

 

IMG 20180301 163049

Judith

Lapostolle

Marche 

 

ALAIN LAPOSTOLLE

Alain

Lapostolle

Course

 

David Oudia

David

Oudia

Course 

 

patrick ducase

Patrick

Ducase

Course 

 

7-thierry-joubert-c

 Thierry

Joubert

Course

 

 

sylvie roblin

Sylvie

Roblin

Course 

 

 

THIZON Thierry 001

Thierry

Thizon

Course 

 

 

Monique Plansart

Monique

Plansart

Marche 

Jacques Frisse

Jacques

Frisse

Marche 

 

 

PATRICK ROUX

 Patrick

Roux

Marche

 

 

 schoonenburg andre

Andrée

Schoonenburg

Marche

 

 

 

 Juliette Oliver

Juliette

Oliver

Marche

 

 

 

jean pierre mazan

Jean-Pierre

Moizan

Course

 MARTINE BINET

 Martine

Binet

Course

 

 

 céline machut

Céline

Machut

Course 

 

 

Michel Maitre

Michel

Maitre

Course 

 

 

 Danielle Maitre

Danielle

Maitre

Course

PHILIPPE TISSANDIER

Philippe

Tissandier

Course

 

 

 

 

 EDDY GUSTIN

Eddy

Gustin

Course

2-barberon-michel-m

Michel

Barberon

Course

 

 

 3-barberon-sylvie-m

Sylvie

Barberon

Marche

 

 

 MARJORIE ROBLIN

Marjorie

Roblin

Course

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2ème session du 10 au 21 juillet 2018

 

 Carole Bertin

Carole

Bertin

Course

 

1-nicolas-bertin-m

Nicolas

Bertin

Course

 

 

christine girot philip

 Christine

Girot

Marche

 

 

patrick girot

 Patrick

Girot

Course

 

Lionel boitard

Lionel

Boitard

Course

veronique boitard

Véronique

Boitard

Course

Chabance Gilles

 Gilles

Chabance

Course

Chabance Stephanie

 Stéphanie

Chabance

Course

CAPELLI fLORENCE

Florence

Capelli

Course

 

 

 

marc couturier

Marc

Couturier

Course 

 

 

 

 

Philippe Gaulard

Philippe

Gaulard

Marche

françoise gaulard

Françoise

Gaulard

Marche

sara lavigne

Sara 

Lavigne

Course

pierre lavigne

Pierre 

Lavigne 

Course 

Patrice Goron

Patrice

Goron

Course

Olivier Perez

Olivier

Pérez

Course

Pascale Prunet

Pascale

Hamart

Course

Dominique Cavaud

Dominique

Cavaud

Course

 

 

Gilbert Cavaud

Gilbert

Cavaud

Course

 

 

isabelle pommey

Isabelle

Pommey

Course

14-dider-pommey-c

Didier

Pommey

Course

marie courlet

Marie

Courlet

Course

alexandre Thieblemont

Alexandre

Thiéblemont

Course

isabelle traeger

Isabelle

Traeger

Course

VINET DOMINIQUE

Dominique

Vinet

Marche

 

 

VINET PATRICE

Patrice

Vinet

Course

 

 

ghislain jacquier

Ghislaine

Jacquier

Course

 

 

Martine Girardet

Martine

Girardet

Course

 

Martine Personeni

Martine

Clerc

Course 

 

 

 

 

BOUYER NELLY

Nelly

Bouyer

Marche

 

 

Patrick Cande

Patrick

Candé

Course

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

sebastien noblet

Sébastien

Noblet

Course 

 

 

 

 

 Perez Hugo

Hugo

Perez

Course 

 

 

 larrat lilian

 Lilian

Larrat

Course

 

 

 

 

 

 

larrat karine

Karine

Larrat 

Course 

 

 

 

 

 1-carlot-fabrice-c

Fabrice

Carlot

Course 

 

 

 cedric mustiere

 Cédric

Mustière

Course

 

 

 

Gaby Mairot

Gaby

Mairot

 Marche

 

 cadre

 

 

cadre

 

 

 

cadre

 

 

 

 

 

 

cadre

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

cadre

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

cadre

 

 

 

 

Sbastiana 4
Sbastiana 4